Ronde 1 2011-2012

# Team W = V Dv Dt Pt
1 STampertjes 5 0 1 37 7 15
2 Flintstones 4 1 1 29 14 13
3 Aurora 3 1 2 9 9 10
4 Cave Canem 3 1 2 16 18 10
5 Sarijopen 2 1 3 13 21 7
6 Pink Panthers 1 2 3 16 19 5
7 Leden-zonder-team-team 0 0 6 7 37 0
# Team W = V Dv Dt Pt
1 De Steeksleutels 6 0 1 22 11 18
2 Abaknots 4 1 2 22 17 13
3 Team Ferdinand 4 1 2 18 15 13
4 Precoris Custos 3 0 4 18 15 9
5 HaramOBee 3 0 4 18 18 9
6 Eastbound and Down 3 0 1 14 15 9
7 Raging Bull 2 0 5 12 19 6
8 Kip Knots 47 ++ 2 0 5 10 22 6
Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Scheidsrechter
10-10-2011 23:00 B Team Ferdinand – Precoris Custos 2 – 1
10-10-2011 23:20 B Precoris Custos – Harambee 5 – 3
10-10-2011 23:40 B Harambee – Team Ferdinand 2 – 3
12-10-2011 22:30 B Kip Knots 47 ++ – Raging Bull 3 – 0
17-10-2011 23:00 A Leden-zonder-team-team – Aurora 0 – 3
17-10-2011 23:20 A Aurora – STampertjes 1 – 4
17-10-2011 22:40 A STampertjes – Leden-zonder-team-team 9 – 1
24-10-2011 23:00 A Aurora – Flintstones 1 – 0 Sarijopen
24-10-2011 23:20 A Leden-zonder-team-team – Sarijopen 1 – 4 Flintstones
24-10-2011 23:40 A Flintstones – Sarijopen 7 – 2 Leden-zonder-team-team
25-10-2011 23:00 B Abaknots – Kip Knots 47 ++ 5 – 0 Precoris Custos
25-10-2011 23:20 B Precoris Custos – Abaknots 3 – 4 Kip Knots 47 ++
25-10-2011 23:40 B Precoris Custos – Kip Knots 47 ++ 5 – 0 Abaknots
26-10-2011 22:30 B De Steeksleutels – Team Ferdinand 5 – 2 Raging Bull
26-10-2011 22:50 B Raging Bull – Harambee 2 – 3 De Steeksleutels
26-10-2011 23:10 B Raging Bull – Team Ferdinand 1 – 4 Harambee
26-10-2011 23:30 B De Steeksleutels – Harambee 3 – 1 Team Ferdinand
14-11-2011 23:00 B Team Ferdinand – Eastbound and Down 1 – 3 Abaknots
14-11-2011 23:20 B Abaknots – Eastbound and Down 3 – 2 Team Ferdinand
15-11-2011 23:00 A Pink Panthers – Sarijopen 2 – 2 Aurora
15-11-2011 23:20 A Aurora – Pink Panthers 2 – 2 Sarijopen
15-11-2011 23:40 A Aurora – Sarijopen 1 – 3 Pink Panthers
16-11-2011 22:30 A Cave Canem – STampertjes 1 – 10 Leden-zonder-team-team
16-11-2011 22:50 A Leden-zonder-team-team – Flintstones 1 – 10 STampertjes
16-11-2011 23:10 A Cave Canem – Leden-zonder-team-team 4 – 1 Flintstones
16-11-2011 23:30 A STampertjes – Flintstones 2 – 3 Cave Canem
21-11-2011 23:00 B Team Ferdinand – Kip Knots 47 ++ 3 – 0 Harambee
21-11-2011 23:20 B Kip Knots 47 ++ – Harambee 3 – 2 Team Ferdinand
22-11-2011 23:00 A STampertjes – Sarijopen 7 – 1 Pink Panthers
22-11-2011 23:20 A STampertjes – Pink Panthers 5 – 0 Sarijopen
22-11-2011 23:40 A Cave Canem – Sarijopen 3 – 1 Pink Panthers
23-11-2011 22:50 A De Steeksleutels – Abaknots 1 – 2 Raging Bull
23-11-2011 23:10 A Raging Bull – Abaknots 4 – 3 Precoris Custos
30-11-2011 22:30 A Raging Bull – Precoris Custos 1 – 0 De Steeksleutels
30-11-2011 22:50 A De Steeksleutels – Precoris Custos 4 – 0 Raging Bull
06-12-2011 23:00 A Cave Canem – Aurora 0 – 1 Leden-zonder-team-team
06-12-2011 23:20 A Pink Panthers – Leden-zonder-team-team 7 – 1 Cave Canem
07-12-2011 22:30 B Raging Bull – Eastbound and Down 1 – 2 Harambee
07-12-2011 22:50 B Harambee – Eastbound and Down 2 – 1 Raging Bull
07-12-2011 23:10 B Raging Bull – De Steeksleutels 3 – 4 Eastbound and Down
12-12-2011 23:00 B Abaknots – Team Ferdinand 3 – 3 Harambee
12-12-2011 23:20 B Abaknots – Harambee 1 – 5 Team Ferdinand
13-12-2011 23:00 B Precoris Custos – Eastbound and Down 4 – 1 STampertjes
14-12-2011 22:30 A Cave Canem – Pink Panthers 4 – 1 Flintstones
14-12-2011 22:50 A Cave Canem – Flintstones 4 – 4 Pink Panthers
14-12-2011 23:10 A Pink Panthers – Flintstones 4 – 5 Cave Canem
19-12-2011 23:00 B Kip Knots 47 ++ – Eastbound and Down 2 – 4 De Steeksleutels
19-12-2011 23:20 B De Steeksleutels – Kip Knots 47 ++ 3 – 2 Eastbound and Down
19-12-2011 23:40 B De Steeksleutels – Eastbound and Down 2 – 1 Kip Knots 47 ++