Eindstand 2011/2012-I

Poule A

# Team W = V Dv Dt Pt
1 STampertjes 5 0 1 37 7 15
2 Flintstones 4 1 1 29 14 13
3 Aurora 3 1 2 9 9 10
4 Cave Canem 3 1 2 16 18 10
5 Sarijopen 2 1 3 13 21 7
6 Pink Panthers 1 2 3 16 19 5
7 Leden-zonder-team-team 0 0 6 7 37 0

Poule B

# Team W = V Dv Dt Pt
1 De Steeksleutels 6 0 1 22 11 18
2 Abaknots 4 1 2 22 17 13
3 Team Ferdinand 4 1 2 18 15 13
4 Precoris Custos 3 0 4 18 15 9
5 HaramOBee 3 0 4 18 18 9
6 Eastbound and Down 3 0 1 14 15 9
7 Raging Bull 2 0 5 12 19 6
8 Kip Knots 47 ++ 2 0 5 10 22 6

Wedstrijden 2012/2013-I

Datum Tijd Poule Wedstrijd Uitslag Scheidsrechter
10-10-2011 23:00 B Team Ferdinand - Precoris Custos 2 - 1
10-10-2011 23:20 B Precoris Custos - Harambee 5 - 3
10-10-2011 23:40 B Harambee - Team Ferdinand 2 - 3
12-10-2011 22:30 B Kip Knots 47 ++ - Raging Bull 3 - 0
17-10-2011 23:00 A Leden-zonder-team-team - Aurora 0 - 3
17-10-2011 23:20 A Aurora - STampertjes 1 - 4
17-10-2011 22:40 A STampertjes - Leden-zonder-team-team 9 - 1
24-10-2011 23:00 A Aurora - Flintstones 1 - 0 Sarijopen
24-10-2011 23:20 A Leden-zonder-team-team - Sarijopen 1 - 4 Flintstones
24-10-2011 23:40 A Flintstones - Sarijopen 7 - 2 Leden-zonder-team-team
25-10-2011 23:00 B Abaknots - Kip Knots 47 ++ 5 - 0 Precoris Custos
25-10-2011 23:20 B Precoris Custos - Abaknots 3 - 4 Kip Knots 47 ++
25-10-2011 23:40 B Precoris Custos - Kip Knots 47 ++ 5 - 0 Abaknots
26-10-2011 22:30 B De Steeksleutels - Team Ferdinand 5 - 2 Raging Bull
26-10-2011 22:50 B Raging Bull - Harambee 2 - 3 De Steeksleutels
26-10-2011 23:10 B Raging Bull - Team Ferdinand 1 - 4 Harambee
26-10-2011 23:30 B De Steeksleutels - Harambee 3 - 1 Team Ferdinand
14-11-2011 23:00 B Team Ferdinand - Eastbound and Down 1 - 3 Abaknots
14-11-2011 23:20 B Abaknots - Eastbound and Down 3 - 2 Team Ferdinand
15-11-2011 23:00 A Pink Panthers - Sarijopen 2 - 2 Aurora
15-11-2011 23:20 A Aurora - Pink Panthers 2 - 2 Sarijopen
15-11-2011 23:40 A Aurora - Sarijopen 1 - 3 Pink Panthers
16-11-2011 22:30 A Cave Canem - STampertjes 1 - 10 Leden-zonder-team-team
16-11-2011 22:50 A Leden-zonder-team-team - Flintstones 1 - 10 STampertjes
16-11-2011 23:10 A Cave Canem - Leden-zonder-team-team 4 - 1 Flintstones
16-11-2011 23:30 A STampertjes - Flintstones 2 - 3 Cave Canem
21-11-2011 23:00 B Team Ferdinand - Kip Knots 47 ++ 3 - 0 Harambee
21-11-2011 23:20 B Kip Knots 47 ++ - Harambee 3 - 2 Team Ferdinand
22-11-2011 23:00 A STampertjes - Sarijopen 7 - 1 Pink Panthers
22-11-2011 23:20 A STampertjes - Pink Panthers 5 - 0 Sarijopen
22-11-2011 23:40 A Cave Canem - Sarijopen 3 - 1 Pink Panthers
23-11-2011 22:50 A De Steeksleutels - Abaknots 1 - 2 Raging Bull
23-11-2011 23:10 A Raging Bull - Abaknots 4 - 3 Precoris Custos
30-11-2011 22:30 A Raging Bull - Precoris Custos 1 - 0 De Steeksleutels
30-11-2011 22:50 A De Steeksleutels - Precoris Custos 4 - 0 Raging Bull
06-12-2011 23:00 A Cave Canem - Aurora 0 - 1 Leden-zonder-team-team
06-12-2011 23:20 A Pink Panthers - Leden-zonder-team-team 7 - 1 Cave Canem
07-12-2011 22:30 B Raging Bull - Eastbound and Down 1 - 2 Harambee
07-12-2011 22:50 B Harambee - Eastbound and Down 2 - 1 Raging Bull
07-12-2011 23:10 B Raging Bull - De Steeksleutels 3 - 4 Eastbound and Down
12-12-2011 23:00 B Abaknots - Team Ferdinand 3 - 3 Harambee
12-12-2011 23:20 B Abaknots - Harambee 1 - 5 Team Ferdinand
13-12-2011 23:00 B Precoris Custos - Eastbound and Down 4 - 1 STampertjes
14-12-2011 22:30 A Cave Canem - Pink Panthers 4 - 1 Flintstones
14-12-2011 22:50 A Cave Canem - Flintstones 4 - 4 Pink Panthers
14-12-2011 23:10 A Pink Panthers - Flintstones 4 - 5 Cave Canem
19-12-2011 23:00 B Kip Knots 47 ++ - Eastbound and Down 2 - 4 De Steeksleutels
19-12-2011 23:20 B De Steeksleutels - Kip Knots 47 ++ 3 - 2 Eastbound and Down
19-12-2011 23:40 B De Steeksleutels - Eastbound and Down 2 - 1 Kip Knots 47 ++